博碩士論文 etd-0619122-044405 詳細資訊

Keywords 品質機能展開、資訊安全管理系統、顧客滿意度、客戶聲音、重要性-表現分析法

中文摘要

由於資訊化產業越來越發達,加上駭客入侵手法日益更新,因此導入資訊安全標準勢必為現今的潮流,又加上政府法規要求,針對公務機關與特定非公務機關必須於核定等級的兩年內導入資訊安全管理系統;另針對私人企業而言,永續議題越來越受到重視,而永續不只是氣候變遷而是資訊資料機密性、完整性與可用性的維持。因此,資訊安全的要求在現階段被突顯出來了,而機關沒有專業的資訊安全人才,所以將接受顧問公司導入資訊安全系統的服務,為此服務品質關鍵成功因子將成為本論文主要探討的目的。

本論文為了解客戶要求與心聲,主要的目的是使客戶滿意,因此利用問卷調查找出客戶心目中對於現在資訊安全導入顧問公司服務流程滿意度以及重要度,在配合品質機能展開找出影響顧客滿意的關鍵成功因子。

本次抽樣採便利抽樣法,主要針對已經導入資訊安全管理制度之機關或公司,採取問卷調查方式共計215份有效問卷,因此,本研究結果發現,在導入資訊安全管理系統中,影響客戶滿意度主要因素最重要的有幾項服務與自身相關的滿意度因子相關,而此次研究以法規性、專業性以及可靠性三者為重,後續將以做為日後顧問公司導入ISO27001之參考。

Abstract

As the information industry becomes more and more developed and hacking methods are updated, therefore the import information security standards is bound to become the current trend. In addition, government regulations require that government agencies and certain non-government agencies must implement an information security management system within two years of the approved level. For private companies, the issue of perpetuity is getting more and more attention, and perpetuity is not just about climate change but the maintenance of confidentiality, integrity, and availability of information. Therefore, the requirements for information security have been highlighted at the present stage, and the agency has no professional information security personnel, so it will accept the services of the consulting company to import information security system. Therefore, the key success factor of service quality will become the main purpose of this paper.

In order to understand customer requirements and voices, the main purpose of this paper is to satisfy customers. Therefore, the questionnaire survey is used to find out the customer's satisfaction and importance of the current information security import consulting company's service process, and the key success factors that affect customer satisfaction are found in cooperation with the quality function.

Convenience sampling method was adopted for this research, and a total of 215 valid questionnaires were collected by questionnaire survey for institutions or companies that have introduced information security management systems. So that ,the research results pointed out that in the introduction of information security management system, the most important factors affecting customer satisfaction are several services related to their own satisfaction factors, and this research focuses on regulation, professionalism and reliability which can be used as a reference for consulting companies to import ISO27001 in the future.