[回到前頁查詢結果 | 重新搜尋]

統計 本論文已被瀏覽 5658 次,被下載 1 次

摘要(中) 網路的蓬勃發展造成使用者習慣的改變,網路行銷的方式也不再局限於單向推播方式,取而代之是以口碑互動推播來帶動行銷。本研究是以南部一新興大型遊樂園為主體,文獻中先指出遊樂園的發展歷程,以服務為導向的產業特質帶出網路行銷、社群行銷發展的趨勢,進而探討企業官方網站的流量與社群網站的發文行為,透過量能分析與行為分析,指出行銷過程需著重的指標。

研究的評量分析以「網站成效」、「社群經營」、「社群活動」三方面依特定指標作為衡量的依據,探討網站流量與社群活動中,流量趨勢變化所代表的意義,與社群內容是否能有效提升網站的瀏覽率,達到企業在網路行銷所設定的效益。分析過程中,「瀏覽人次、瀏覽量、跳出率」為網站成效主要的分析指標;「觸及、瀏覽、讚賞」程度為社群經營的活動指標;「相片動態、近況更新」為社群活動的探討分析。分析過程的末節以使用者製造內容實作驗證社群經營評量指標是否具有正向相關,讓本研究架構更趨嚴謹完整。

研究結果顯示,官方網站與社群網站彼此功能的配合,是帶動行銷口碑與傳播的動能。研究結論指出:(1) 官網結合社群動態具正向拉力,(2) 使用者製造內容在網路行銷具正向拉力,(3) 社群行銷具有優質推播與精簡成本的效果。因此在Web 2.0時代所具備的特質,若企業的網路行銷方向能善用社群媒體的力量,將比傳統行銷模式更具價值成效。

摘要(英) The Internet had changed user habits. The way Internet marketing is no longer limited to one-way push mode is replaced by word of mouth to drive interactive marketing. This study is based on a new large-scale theme park south of Taiwan. First, we discuss the development process of the theme park, trend of Internet marketing and Social marketing. Second, discuss enterprise web site traffic and messages on social media website. Analyzing the contents to point out what is important on Social Marketing.

This study focuses on measuring “Website Effectiveness”, “Community Operations”, Community Activities”. Discussing the meanings when website traffic and activities changing. Also discuss the social media contents could be or not to be raise up website browsing rate to reach enterprise goal. The “browsing persons, browsing page view, bounce rate”, are the major analysis factors on Website Effectiveness. The “touch, browsing, like”, are the major analysis factors on Community Operations. The “photo, status”, are the major analysis factors on Community Activities. In the end of analysis, I make some examples with user generate contents to confirm the positive correlation on this study, in order to make the study more rigorous and complete.

The results show that, the official website and social media sites to operate in coordination can spread word of mouth. Study concluded that: (1) the official website combined with community message has a positive pull, (2) user generated content in the Internet marketing has a positive pull. (3) social media marketing has the effect on push and streamline costs. If the enterprise can use social media well, the power of value will more than traditional marketing.

關鍵字(中) • 遊樂園 • 網路行銷; • 社群行銷; • Web 2.0; • 使用者製造內容; • 社群媒體; • 關鍵字(英); • Theme park; • Internet marketing; • User generate content; • Web 2.0; • Social media marketing; • Social media; • 論文目次 第一章 緒論 1