博碩士論文 etd-0530120-102052 詳細資訊

統計 本論文已被瀏覽 5575 次,被下載 0 次

摘要(中) 小型企業,是泛指在經營規模上相對比較小的企業,公司雇用人數不多與營業額並不大。企業通常是由一個人或少數人合資提供資金所組成,因此在營運上多是由業主或是由業主家人或是家族直接管理,比較不受外界干涉,員工人數介於10名至50名稱作小型企業的員工,日本考慮到企業的特徵後把製造業員工人數20人以下,商業、服務業中員工人數5人以下的公司定義為微型企業。和中小型企業相比,微型企業和小型企業和中型企業具有許多不同的特點,在組織管理方面:微型企業通常比起中小企業沒有正式的組織管理方式,人員常常因為即時業務需要而轉換所以缺乏管理固定工作經驗,人員以相互支援為主。金融支援方面:微型企業資金管道主要是親戚、朋友和熟人,很少有正式的融資管道例如向銀行借款,但是相對的權力集中,出資者可以輕易地決定營運方針,危機反應速度較快。中小企業內部有一定的制度包括採購、生產、庫存和品質管理制度,但是微型企業通常人手不足要跨多部門工作。

為了提升企業的競爭力,很多企業選擇導入ISO9001國際標準品質管理系統,來提升公司的管理方式與產品品質能力以符合顧客要求的內容、相關的法令與法規的要求,更藉由品質管理系統之應用,持續提高顧客滿意度,包含品質管理系統持續改進還有符合顧客、法令與法規要求之的保證。個案公司的品質管理系統參考ISO 9001:2015年版的國際標準管理原則而建立。以過程為基礎之品質管理系統,依據「計劃-執行-檢查-行動」即PDCA方法,可應用於品質管理所有過程並分析其運作方法和問題解決流程。

研究內容對ISO9001國際標準的品質管理系統個案Q公司做SWOT分析,本論文以個案公司為個案,研究該公司推行 ISO 9001:2015 標準驗證之過程及結果,在過程中研究下列問題:1.探討 ISO 9001:2015 文件內容與製成。2.探討公司推行 ISO 9001:2015 之成效與困難,利用問券深度訪談,來提升個案公司整體管理經營面藉由探討個案提出推行結果與推行期間的建議。

摘要(英) A small enterprise refers to a relatively small enterprise in terms of scale of operation. The company has a small number of employees and a small turnover. The enterprise is usually composed of a joint venture fund provided by one person or a few people. Therefore, the operation is mostly managed by the owner or by the owner’s family or family. It is relatively free from external interference. The number of employees ranges from 10 to 50. Employees of an enterprise, Japan takes into account the characteristics of the enterprise, and defines companies with less than 20 employees in the manufacturing industry and less than 5 employees in the business and service industries as micro-enterprises. Compared with small and medium-sized enterprises, micro-enterprises and small and medium-sized enterprises have many different characteristics. In terms of organization and management: micro-enterprises usually do not have a formal organizational management method compared with small and medium-sized enterprises, and personnel are often lacking because of immediate business needs. Management of fixed work experience, personnel mainly support each other. Financial support: Micro-enterprise funding channels are mainly relatives, friends, and acquaintances. There are few formal financing channels such as borrowing from banks, but relatively centralized power, funders can easily determine operating policies, and the crisis response speed is faster. There are certain systems within SMEs including procurement, production, inventory and quality management systems, but micro-enterprises are usually understaffed and need to work across multiple departments.

In order to enhance the competitiveness of enterprises, many enterprises choose to introduce the ISO9001 international standard quality management system to enhance the company's management methods and product quality capabilities to meet the requirements of customers, related laws and regulations, and more through the quality management system. Application, continuous improvement of customer satisfaction, including continuous improvement of quality management system and guarantee to meet the requirements of customers, laws and regulations. The quality management system of the case company was established with reference to the international standard management principles of ISO 9001:2015. The process based quality management-system by plan-do-check-action PDCA method, can be applied to all quality management processes and analyze their operating methods and problem solving processes.

Research content SWOT analysis of the ISO9001 international standard quality management system case Q company. This paper takes the case company as a case to study the process and results of the company’s implementation of ISO 9001:2015 standard verification. In the process, the following issues are studied: 1. Discussion ISO 9001:2015 document content and production. 2. To explore the effectiveness and difficulties of the company in implementing ISO 9001:2015, and to use in-depth interviews with question coupons to improve the overall management and management of the case company. By discussing the cases, the implementation results and recommendations during the implementation period are proposed.

關鍵字(中) • SWOT分析 • 品質手冊; • 微型公司